CRIS: Trial Listing

PERTH RACING - Monday 12/09/2011 - Condition: Good

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SPICE AGAINRYAN MARTIN SIMON A. MILLER 00:24:41
2 NAPLIANSTEVEN PARNHAM GRAEME WEBSTER (SNR) 1 1/4 L 00:24:63
3 WHEATBELT SWALLOWCLINT HARVEY JOE BYRNE 2 1/2 L 00:24:81
4 ROC'N'DOCTROY TURNER PETER GIADRESCO 4 1/4 L 00:25:09
5 SCOPAWINJASON WHITING PETER GIADRESCO 5 L 00:25:20
6 LATIN GENERALPAUL KING VINCE CAVALLARO 11 L 00:26:16
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 EL RIJESSHAUN O'DONNELL DARREN MC AULIFFE 00:24:10
2 MISS SOLISRYAN MARTIN SIMON A. MILLER NK 00:24:15
3 COVENTRY TO RIOSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2 1/2 L 00:24:48
4 SCOPAROCKETJASON WHITING PETER GIADRESCO 6 1/2 L 00:25:11
5 CHEEKY MILEYCHLOE CHATFIELD FENELLA MARTIN 12 1/2 L 00:26:09
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LUCKYGRAYSHAUN O'DONNELL GINO POLETTI 00:58:85
2 THE ENTOURAGECRAIG STAPLES CHRIS GANGEMI 1 3/4 L 00:59:13
3 SHOCK VALUEJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 2 1/2 L 00:59:23
4 GOTHAM CITYTROY TURNER DONNA RIORDAN 7 1/4 L 00:59:99
5 NELLIE GOT THEREPETER KNUCKEY SEAN CASEY 8 L 01:00:10
6 ANOTHER CLANGERJENAE GRIGSBY NEVILLE PARNHAM 8 3/4 L 01:00:23
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ALMACHINOBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:00:58
2 BIM BOM BAYPAUL HARVEY JOE BYRNE 2 1/4 L 01:00:94
3 ANGELIC HEARTSHAUN O'DONNELL DANIEL MORTON 2 1/2 L 01:00:98
4 SEEK AND DESTROYCAMPBELL MC CALLUM GREG MANNING 2 3/4 L 01:01:02
5 JUST KENNYPETER KNUCKEY KRISTIAN HAWKINS 3 1/4 L 01:01:11
6 BAWCINTHEPARKELLIE COCKRAM IAN GLADING 4 L 01:01:25
7 SHADESOFTIMEMICHAEL FRETHEY JAYNE BUSSLINGER 4 1/2 L 01:01:33
8 HAZARDOUS HARMONYKATARIINA AHO SEAN CASEY 6 L 01:01:52
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MILITARY SECRETJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 00:59:94
2 PURE HEAVENBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2 L 01:00:25
3 LOVETHERAINWILLIE WHITE HOLLY ELMIS 5 L 01:00:72
4 BEL NORELLIE COCKRAM SEAN CASEY 6 1/4 L 01:00:94
5 KINCORAMICHAEL GRANTHAM MATT NASH 7 1/2 L 01:01:12
6 COURT CRUSADERMELISSA MILNER DANIEL MORTON 7 3/4 L 01:01:16
7 DARK FUTUREPETER KNUCKEY KRISTIAN HAWKINS 10 3/4 L 01:01:65
8 RUPERT THE BRAVEALAN KENNEDY MICK SHEEHY 14 1/4 L 01:02:19
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PINTADA PRINCEPETER KNUCKEY WARREN RADFORD 01:00:07
2 FIGHTERS SECONDTROY TURNER DONNA RIORDAN 3/4 L 01:00:18
3 ROMIDAJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1 1/4 L 01:00:26
4 DISCO BLINGSHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 3 3/4 L 01:00:68
5 SUPERIOR SPEEDDIN RAHMAN NEVILLE PARNHAM 4 1/4 L 01:00:75
6 VERACIOUSJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 4 1/2 L 01:00:77
7 HABBERLEY VALLEYCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 6 1/2 L 01:01:09
8 GAME MUJAWAH CHUNG DANIEL MORTON 8 1/4 L 01:01:36
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MOONLIGHT MISSSHAUN MEERES TONY NOONAN 00:59:72
2 ABSOLUTE CRACKERJASON BROWN TREVOR ANDREWS 1/2 HD 00:59:73
3 FORT COURAGESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3 1/2 L 01:00:26
4 NEUFCHATELLBRAD PARNHAM KRISTY CASEY 3 3/4 L 01:00:33
5 ACADEMY STARTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 5 1/2 L 01:00:57
6 NOBLE PRINCEPETER BLACK GEORGE DAVIES 9 L 01:01:16
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SHADY BETBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:01:00
2 NEW TIMEJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1 L 01:01:17
3 PRINCE OF SILKDIN RAHMAN KRISTY CASEY 1 1/4 L 01:01:19
4 DE LATTEPAUL HARVEY LINDSEY SMITH 1 1/4 L 01:01:21
5 FOREVER SPECIALKYRA YUILL GRANT WILLIAMS 2 1/4 L 01:01:37
6 GELSINGARYAN MARTIN SIMON A. MILLER 3 1/4 L 01:01:52
WD CRISTIANOLISA STAPLES FRED KERSLEY
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO MAIDEN
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PURE ADRENALINBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:59:75
2 DARCI TIME(NZ)PAUL HARVEY JOE BYRNE 3 1/2 L 01:00:30
3 AVA'S ANGELCAMPBELL MC CALLUM DANIEL MORTON 5 1/2 L 01:00:62
4 MANNAR MIASHAUN MEERES TONY NOONAN 6 1/4 L 01:00:73
5 NO LOGICJASON WHITING KEN ADAMS 8 L 01:01:01
6 APLORABLEJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 8 1/2 L 01:01:10
7 OROSASSOJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 10 1/4 L 01:01:37
8 MEANTIME MISSPAUL KING WARREN RADFORD 11 1/2 L 01:01:58
9 SNICKERSCHLOE CHATFIELD DUANE KITCHINGMAN 13 3/4 L 01:01:94
WD CHAMPAGNE SOPHIETROY TURNER CHRIS STELMACH
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO MAIDEN
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FABULISTICSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:01:30
1 ENCHANTED LIFEJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 01:01:30
3 SUGAR BUNJASON WHITING PETER GIADRESCO 1/2 L 01:01:37
4 BETA WIN NOWCAMPBELL MC CALLUM SEAN CASEY 3/4 L 01:01:44
5 SKY BATTLEWAYNE FOX JOE BYRNE 3 3/4 L 01:01:88
6 VIVA DELAGOPAUL KING WARREN RADFORD 7 1/2 L 01:02:48
7 HOW DO YOU KNOWCHLOE CHATFIELD DUANE KITCHINGMAN 13 1/4 L 01:03:39
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO MAIDEN
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MR MAGICSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:01:29
2 DOUBLE FEATUREJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 4 1/4 L 01:01:96
3 TSHAKAJASON WHITING BRUCE KAY 6 1/4 L 01:02:29
4 CLASSIQUE IVORY (NZ)SHAUN O'DONNELL GINO POLETTI 6 1/2 L 01:02:32
5 SAY STARSMARCO CHUI SHANE EDWARDS 7 1/4 L 01:02:41
6 PRINCELY SAGEWAYNE FOX JOE BYRNE 8 L 01:02:54
7 BON BON BONNYCAMPBELL MC CALLUM DANIEL MORTON 8 1/4 L 01:02:61
8 MIDNIGHT FANTASYKYRA YUILL GRANT WILLIAMS 8 1/2 L 01:02:63
9 KEYRISEMICHAEL FRETHEY KEVIN KEYS 8 1/2 L 01:02:64
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 3YO MAIDEN
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 JAVELIN JACKSHAUN O'DONNELL PHIL HUMANN 00:59:98
2 ONE HOT MINUTEJARRAD NOSKE SASHA WEST 1/2 L 01:00:04
3 HARTLEY'S HANGOVERCAMPBELL MC CALLUM DANIEL MORTON 3 L 01:00:45
4 DALZEROPAUL KING HEC MC LAREN 4 1/4 L 01:00:65
5 FILLYTALICWAYNE FOX JOE BYRNE 4 1/2 L 01:00:71
6 REGAL HONOURKYRA YUILL GRANT WILLIAMS 5 3/4 L 01:00:89
7 SILK SASSOTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI TREVOR ANDREWS 7 3/4 L 01:01:21
8 SKIN'N'BLISTER(NZ)MARCO CHUI SHANE EDWARDS 8 L 01:01:25
9 BEAR IN MINDPATRICK CARBERY MAXINE PAYNE 8 1/4 L 01:01:27
10 NOGO KALSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 12 L 01:01:90
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 3YO MAIDEN
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 THE CAVALIERI (NZ)CRAIG STAPLES CHRIS GANGEMI 01:01:05
2 DIAMOND DAMECLINT HARVEY JOE BYRNE 3/4 L 01:01:17
3 STREETSOV SERENADEMARCO CHUI RUSSELL STEWART 2 1/4 L 01:01:41
4 DASH FOR HOMETROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 2 1/2 L 01:01:45
5 RESMILESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3 3/4 L 01:01:63
6 WONORGRENEE FORREST JOHN BOWTELL 4 1/2 L 01:01:77
7 CHINESE BURNWILLIE WHITE RACQUEL LANGRIDGE 5 1/4 L 01:01:88
8 CAMBRIDGE CAT(NZ)JARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 10 3/4 L 01:02:74
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 3YO MAIDEN
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ENSHRINEDALAN KENNEDY LINDSEY SMITH 01:01:68
2 RON'S CALLRYAN MARTIN SIMON A. MILLER 3/4 L 01:01:81
3 HUSSLEHOFFMICHAEL GRANTHAM CHRIS GANGEMI 1 L 01:01:84
4 FRISKY FEELINGCOLIN MARSHALL PAULA WAGG 1 1/4 L 01:01:89
5 ABOVE THE CLOUDSTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 5 3/4 L 01:02:61
6 TULLIUSJASON WHITING LOU & DION LUCIANI 6 L 01:02:62
7 EMBANKMENTMICHAEL FRETHEY GARRY DELANE 7 1/4 L 01:02:84
8 MADE YOU LOOKJAYCE BUCKLEY JOHN BOWTELL 7 1/2 L 01:02:85
9 MAN O'MANSHAUN O'DONNELL JULIE CLEMENTS 8 3/4 L 01:03:08
Heat 15 - 1000 Metres 3YO MAIDEN
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SAX IN THE CITYCLINT HARVEY LOU & DION LUCIANI 01:01:75
2 BAMBINOSTARTROY TURNER CAROL ALBUINO S 1/2 HD 01:01:76
3 SWEET APPARITIONALAN KENNEDY LINDSEY SMITH 3/4 L 01:01:85
4 KOSKIPAUL KING DARRYL STONE 1 L 01:01:90
5 CAT FIVERYAN MARTIN SIMON A. MILLER 1 1/4 L 01:01:97
6 FELWAYELLIE COCKRAM COLIN WEBSTER 2 L 01:02:06
7 SPIRIT OF ANNIEJARRAD NOSKE PETER FINGER 5 3/4 L 01:02:65
Heat 16 - 1000 Metres 3YO MAIDEN
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LEOLUCKRYAN MARTIN SIMON A. MILLER 01:01:98
2 MASTER MCRAECLINT HARVEY LOU & DION LUCIANI 2 1/2 L 01:02:39
3 DUKE OF SAXONYTROY TURNER CHRIS STELMACH 4 1/4 L 01:02:63
4 LOVERS NO MORESHAUN O'DONNELL DEAN WHITE 5 L 01:02:77
5 HUMMATUNELISA STAPLES FRED KERSLEY 7 3/4 L 01:03:22
6 MAGIC OF YORKCHLOE CHATFIELD KERI D'ORSOGNA 8 L 01:03:25
WD MY BOYFRIENDALAN KENNEDY LINDSEY SMITH
Heat 17 - 1000 Metres 4YO & OVER MAIDEN
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SECRET MELODYJENAE GRIGSBY NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:00:43
2 GOTABAYLISA STAPLES FRED KERSLEY 1/2 L 01:00:49
3 MAVROMATAJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 2 3/4 L 01:00:86
4 KEEN AND ABLEALAN KENNEDY CLAYTON SCOBY-SMITH 3 1/4 L 01:00:93
5 NIGELLA RUNKATARIINA AHO BRUCE HYDE 4 L 01:01:08
6 MYTHICAL CERESJARRAD NOSKE SASHA WEST 4 1/2 L 01:01:16
7 CADIA STREETCAMPBELL MC CALLUM DANIEL MORTON 6 L 01:01:37
8 DOYOUSEEWHATISEESHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 7 L 01:01:54
9 VICEREINETROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 9 L 01:01:86
Heat 18 - 1000 Metres 4YO & OVER MAIDEN
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CATDANCERCAMPBELL MC CALLUM DANIEL MORTON 01:01:31
2 INDISPOSEDELLIE COCKRAM COLIN WEBSTER 2 1/4 L 01:01:66
3 GOLDRINGSKATARIINA AHO MIKE SANTICH 3 L 01:01:80
4 CHUCKALUCK BOYJARRAD NOSKE CAROL ALBUINO 3 1/2 L 01:01:88
5 STORMY'S ROSEDIN RAHMAN NEVILLE PARNHAM 3 3/4 L 01:01:90
6 AKADAKASHAUN O'DONNELL GAVIN SLATER 3 3/4 L 01:01:91
7 MY AMYALAN KENNEDY CLAYTON SCOBY-SMITH 5 1/2 L 01:02:16
Heat 19 - 1000 Metres 4YO & OVER MAIDEN
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MISS HEINEKINCHAD DAVIES MICHAEL DUFFY 01:00:87
2 MADAM TEMPETEPATRICK CARBERY TREVOR ANDREWS 1 1/4 L 01:01:07
3 VANNESSITEECHLOE CHATFIELD DAVE CASEY 2 1/2 L 01:01:27
4 BEAU MUSKWILLIE WHITE ROBERT MATTHEWS 4 1/4 L 01:01:54
5 DISTILLERCAMPBELL MC CALLUM DANIEL MORTON 7 1/4 L 01:02:02
6 TENACIOUS MEELLIE COCKRAM COLIN WEBSTER 7 3/4 L 01:02:10
7 ABOUKIRPAUL KING BILL GODECKE 10 1/4 L 01:02:51
8 THUNDERLINAKATARIINA AHO LES JANES 10 1/2 L 01:02:51
Heat 20 - 1000 Metres 4YO & OVER MAIDEN
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PHASE THREECOLIN MARSHALL TREVOR ANDREWS 01:01:00
2 WHITE POINTERSHAUN O'DONNELL BRIAN LUCAS 1 1/2 L 01:01:23
3 COPPERNELLAELLIE COCKRAM DONNA RIORDAN 2 L 01:01:32
4 KOEN'S QUESTJAYCE BUCKLEY JOHN BOWTELL 3 L 01:01:48
5 COUNTER OFFERMELISSA MILNER COLIN WEBSTER 7 1/2 L 01:02:18
6 HUSSATIONCAMPBELL MC CALLUM DANIEL MORTON 8 3/4 L 01:02:38
Heat 21 - 1000 Metres 4YO & OVER MAIDEN
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CHEEKY GIGGLEELLIE COCKRAM PAULA WAGG 00:59:77
2 SNEAKIN' AROUNDLISA STAPLES TROY MAHOOD 5 1/2 L 01:00:64
3 BELLA SONITACHLOE CHATFIELD MARK CHILDS 6 1/2 L 01:00:82
4 PARTY NOISESHAUN MEERES FRANKIE MAYNARD 9 1/4 L 01:01:24
5 SKIPFIREMICHAEL FRETHEY KEVIN KEYS 15 L 01:02:15
Heat 22 - 1200 Metres 3YO & OVER
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MR DE VALERAJARRAD NOSKE BRENDON FITZGERALD 01:14:43
2 BOBBY BENZINEPAUL KING PETER MORLEY LHD 01:14:46
3 LONE RANGERCHLOE CHATFIELD CHANTEL SKALA 3 L 01:14:92
4 CHARLIE'S PRIDECOLIN MARSHALL KEVIN MCAULEY 3 1/4 L 01:14:94
5 FLYING AMBERSHAUN MEERES TIM STUBBERFIELD 4 1/4 L 01:15:11
6 BARBARA FAYLISA STAPLES MARK CHILDS 4 1/2 L 01:15:13

Return to CRIS Search